IOKA IMOBILIARE SRL

Company status: insolvency, company under Law no. 85/2014, operational
Updated at

The company IOKA IMOBILIARE SRL (CIF/CUI 21317037), located in Bucharest, Sectorul 5, Romania, was established on 9 March 2007. The main activity is buying and selling of own real estate, under CAEN code 6810.

General information - IOKA IMOBILIARE SRL

General information - IOKA IMOBILIARE SRL

CUI

Fiscal ID Code

21317037
Registration Number

No. Registration

J2007004932405
Employee Number

Employees (average no.)

1
Date of establishment

Date of establishment

9 March 2007
To access detailed financial data in various currencies, sector and risk studies, and contact information, please log in or create an account.
Status
1048
- operational
2080
Paying value-added tax (VAT)
Since 24 May 2021
Authorized Persons

Financial indicatorsIOKA IMOBILIARE SRL

In the year 2024, IOKA IMOBILIARE SRL recorded a turnover of 4.731.879,00 RON, reporting an increase of over 51.00% compared to the previous year.

2017 - 2024

Profit – IOKA IMOBILIARE SRL

In the year 2024, IOKA IMOBILIARE SRL reported a profit of -144.287,00 RON, which is 90.00% more than the previous year.

2017 - 2024

Financial Information - IOKA IMOBILIARE SRL

YearEmployees (average no.)TurnoverProfitAnnual Turnover Variation (%)Annual Profit Variation (%)
202414.731.879,00 RON-144.287,00 RON51.00%90.00%
202323.141.724,00 RON-1.375.110,00 RON-9.00%-230.00%
202243.442.041,00 RON-417.012,00 RON7614.00%-28.00%
2021244.620,00 RON-326.735,00 RON100.00%-3335.00%
202000,00 RON-9.512,00 RON0%2.00%
201900,00 RON-9.697,00 RON0%91.00%
201800,00 RON-103.148,00 RON0%-100.00%
201700,00 RON0,00 RON0%0%
201600,00 RON0,00 RON0%0%
201500,00 RON0,00 RON0%-100.00%
201400,00 RON-186,00 RON0%7.00%
201300,00 RON-200,00 RON0%99.00%
201210,00 RON-22.077,00 RON0%-7.00%
201110,00 RON-20.589,00 RON-100.00%-117.00%
20101850,00 RON-9.480,00 RON100.00%57.00%
200910,00 RON-22.065,00 RON-100.00%-2250.00%
200819.019,00 RON-939,00 RON100.00%-100.00%

Contact information - IOKA IMOBILIARE SRL

County
Municipiul Bucureşti
City
Sectorul 5
Post code
50707
Address
MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI, Sector 5 Mun. Bucureşti, Bld. Libertăţii 22, Cod poștal 50707
Phone number
E-mail
Fax
Web address